Main / Activities / International activities / Permanent delegations in interparliamentary organizations, inter-parliamentary commissions, working groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for cooperation with parliaments of foreign states

Permanent delegations in interparliamentary organizations, inter-parliamentary commissions, working groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for cooperation with parliaments of foreign states

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Austria
Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Austria

Voronetsky Valery - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Rakhmanov Sergey - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Akulovich Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Aldanov Nikolay - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Anyukhovsky Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Belyakov Andrey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Golovaty Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Grishuk Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Dvorak Grigory - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Dulova Yekaterina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Melnikova Galina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Petrova Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Sirenko Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Snezhitcky Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Chaichitc Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Barannik Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Bobrikov Sergei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Litvin Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Markevich Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Marzalyuk Igor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Misevets Vitaly - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Back to list