Main / Activities / International activities / Delegations to inter-parliamentary organizations

Delegations to inter-parliamentary organizations


Council of the Parliamentary Assembly
Myasnikovich Mikhail - Chairman of the Council of the Republic
Andreichenko Vladimir - Chairman of the House of Representatives
Permanent Commission on Legal Issues
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Guyvik Natalia - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Komarovsky Igor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Permanent Commission on Economy and Finance
Pantyukhov Vladimir - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Sokol Aleksei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Soloviov Petr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Permanent Commission on Agricultural Policy, Natural Resources and Ecology
Yadrentcev Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Kononchuk Tatiana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Lukashov Anatoly - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Permanent Commission on Science and Education
Marzalyuk Igor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Starovoitova Irina - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Kolesneva Elena - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Permanent Commission on Culture, Information, Tourism and Sport
Dulova Yekaterina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Devyatovsky Vadim - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Ryneiskaya Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Permanent Commission on Social Policy and Human Rights
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Dolgoshei Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Stativko Zhanna - Member of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Permanent Commission on Practices of State-Building and Local Government
Tsuprik Leonid - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations (Chairman of the Commission)
Gerasimovich Svetlana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Dorogokupets Yuri - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Permanent Commission on Defense and Security Issues
Orda Mikhail - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Bobrikov Sergei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Martynov Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Permanent Commission on Political Issues and International Cooperation
Korzh Ivan - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Razhanets Valentina - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Budget Oversight Commission
Borodenya Valery - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Drobotov Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Shevtsov Dmitry - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Yadrentcev Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Stativko Zhanna - Member of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Related news