Main
/
Activities
/
International activities
/
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of Romania
Petrashova Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Derkach Yury - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development (Deputy Head of the working group)
Dorogokupets Yuri - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Milovanov Mikhail - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Ostapyuk Elena - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Saiganova Tatiana - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Shershen Petr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Shevchuk Nikolay - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Sokol Aleksei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Soloviov Petr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Tribunakh Galina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Vabishchevich Petr - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Back to list
Derkach Yury - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development (Deputy Head of the working group)
Dorogokupets Yuri - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Milovanov Mikhail - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Ostapyuk Elena - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Saiganova Tatiana - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Shershen Petr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Shevchuk Nikolay - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Sokol Aleksei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Soloviov Petr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Tribunakh Galina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Vabishchevich Petr - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
News